Free company profile — no paywall, no login

The Fusion Academy e. V.

Merzig, Jerman

The Fusion Academy e. V., Merzig, Jerman · Daftar: Merzig VR 1645 · Bentuk Perusahaan: e. V. · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Official documents

Commercial register: all documents

Official original documents for The Fusion Academy e. V. — instant download & email delivery.

  • pages_company_hrdocs_b1
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b2
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b3
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b4
  • pages_company_hrdocs_b5

Source: German register courts (Handelsregister) · 7+ million company profiles on Eulerpool · Eulerpool Research Systems

Instant results

History

  1. Löschung

    22.08.2024 Löschung

    Ut
  2. Satzung

    05.12.2019 Satzung

  3. Satzung

    08.10.2019 Satzung

  4. Eintragung

    14.06.2018 Eintragung

  5. Sitz: Merzig

    14.06.2018 Sitz: Merzig

Publications

  1. Eintragung

    VR 1645: The Fusion Academy e.V., Merzig (Merzig). e. V.

FAQ — The Fusion Academy e. V.

What is the registration number of The Fusion Academy e. V.?
The Fusion Academy e. V. terdaftar dengan nomor Merzig VR 1645 dalam daftar resmi (Jerman).
Where is The Fusion Academy e. V. registered?
The Fusion Academy e. V. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Merzig, Jerman.
Is the register extract of The Fusion Academy e. V. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap The Fusion Academy e. V. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — The Fusion Academy e. V.
legal_nameThe Fusion Academy e. V.
legal_cityMerzig
registration_authority_entity_idVR 1645
legal_jurisdictionDE
headquarters_cityMerzig
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codee. V.
registry_id4787914868
sourceregistry